Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOUGHTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 6JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
-32.4%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+57.2%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+76.7%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 6JD
← Back to All Properties