Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MERRYHILL ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+25.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,950
+142.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2DP
← Back to All Properties