Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLOW PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£661,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£661,000
+20.2%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+146.6%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3UA
← Back to All Properties