Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PRETORIA ROAD, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+60.3%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-3.5%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 2EQ
← Back to All Properties