Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ELLER DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 0NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+11.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,950
+1.4%
Sold on 21 November 1996
Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 0NN
← Back to All Properties