33, TUDOR AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5TH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+40.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+8.4%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+100.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+46.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1