Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SEAGATE ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+31.7%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+4.8%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+20.1%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,750
Sold on 22 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5BD
← Back to All Properties