Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHISLEHURST AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+6.7%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+82.1%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3AS
← Back to All Properties