Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+100.0%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6JR
← Back to All Properties