Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+6.5%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,250
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties