Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+10.8%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+39.6%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,750
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties