Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, REGENCY PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£104,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+26.6%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
-23.3%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Detached
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,000
Sold on 26 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9PH
← Back to All Properties