49, LITTLE PARK, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN5 6DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+180.0%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.1%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1