34, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0PN

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+15.2%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£132,000+9.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£121,000+0.8%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,995+9.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+24.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+92.4%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+9.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1