Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS4 4DX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+29.3%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000
+38.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+57.8%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+54.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 6 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DX
← Back to All Properties