76, BALME ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£74,500+19.2%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500-50.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 19 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1