Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, GORDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+115.3%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6EP
← Back to All Properties