Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, BRAMCOTE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 2QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+92.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 2 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 2QN
← Back to All Properties