52, WARDINGTON COURT, WELFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£105,839 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£256,950+70.0%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,839 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,111
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1