RACECOURSE FARM, RACECOURSE LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 2RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£780,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,500,000+108.3%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Detached
+£780,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£720,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1