Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DACRE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+68.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+95.4%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4HE
← Back to All Properties