Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BULL PASTURE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+71.6%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+94.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0LH
← Back to All Properties