13, TRAM STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,500
Last Sold Price
18 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£46,500+111.4%
Sold on 18 January 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000+144.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000-21.7%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1