Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, SUTHERLAND AVENUE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.6%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+111.6%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3QL
← Back to All Properties