Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PONDHOLTON DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.7%
Price Change
+£163,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+271.7%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£163,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+1.7%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QG
← Back to All Properties