16, BURSLAND, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.9%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£580,000+182.9%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+310.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1