Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VELMEAD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+54.7%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+29.2%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7JY
← Back to All Properties