Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SE
← Back to All Properties