Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, FORSYTHIA DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+1.4%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7DF
← Back to All Properties