Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HOGARTH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£417,000
+13.9%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,000
+80.3%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£163,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HA
← Back to All Properties