Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HUGHES STANTON WAY, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
23 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+14.3%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 16 April 2009
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2HQ
← Back to All Properties