41, PAULINE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L10 4XY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,000+26.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+147.6%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+6.8%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1