Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COTTAM CLOSE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+15.6%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+16.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+87.1%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3RD
← Back to All Properties