Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ELGIN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
-46.9%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3ET
← Back to All Properties