7, MAITLAND AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7DU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+62.0%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000+2.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+165.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500+1.3%
Sold on 19 August 1996
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-4.9%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 6 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1