Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KIRKMOOR ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.8%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+261.8%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2DU
← Back to All Properties