33, BEVELWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 3EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+52.5%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+4.4%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+63.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1