8, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000-22.1%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+126.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+56.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1