53A, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+11.9%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+133.5%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+119.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1