Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OLIVER STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+42.5%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+19.7%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NW
← Back to All Properties