Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MERRISHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+60.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+53.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+90.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3SN
← Back to All Properties