Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 61, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-13.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+43.7%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+57.4%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties