Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHERITON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£8,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+8.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+168.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8DE
← Back to All Properties