Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, SUMMERS HILL DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+31.1%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 3AA
← Back to All Properties