Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JUBILEE ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-13.4%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+18.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6XJ
← Back to All Properties