Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAKE VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+104.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,450
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TH
← Back to All Properties