Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HUNTINGDON ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+6.2%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+58.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3JP
← Back to All Properties