Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOWARD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+75.0%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+110.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XS
← Back to All Properties