Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLLAND PARK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 6AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+31.4%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 6AF
← Back to All Properties