Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KENSINGTON CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+97.1%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+34.7%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9TL
← Back to All Properties